Mya Luanna Quick Facts

Alias: Mya Luahna, Mya Luana, Myaluanna
Date of Birth: 8/26/1978
Home Town: Bangkok, Thailand
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mya Luanna Biography

Raven haired Asian babe Mya Luanna was born in Bangkok, Thailand in 1978. Mya made her adult industry debut in 2002 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mya featured in only one adult film titled ‘P.O.Verted 2’ directed by AMA studios and falling in to the POV niche.

Mya Luanna stands at just 5’2 and weighs 99lbs. Mya’s fans love this petite babe for many reasons but one of the biggest is her 34C tits that accentuate her delicious 34C-22-34 figure! Mya currently has both her lip and her navel pierced and she also has a tattoo on her pelvis, lower back and shoulder.

During her adult career Mya Luanna has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Naughty America, Playgirl, Hustler, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video and Suze Randall. Mya has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Lucy Thai, Veronica Lynn, Courtney Cummz, Nautica Thorn, Jade Hsu, Keeani Lei, Tommy Gunn, Lana Croft and Priya Rey.

posted ago.

One comment

  1. Renaldo Marcial says:

    Like your blog, keep going

What did you think?